您在這裡

Hong Kong School English Category: Aided Special Schools

This is all Hong Kong Aided Special Schools list, click school name, browse school address, tel, fax, website, school level, finance type, district, etc.

School No. / 學校編號 英文名稱 中文名稱
112526000123 SHATIN PUBLIC SCHOOL(PRIMARY SECTION) 沙田公立學校(小學部)
112526000133 SHATIN PUBLIC SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION) 沙田公立學校(中學部)
114227000223 HKSYC&IA CHAN NAM CHONG MEMORIAL SCHOOL(PRIMARY SECTION) 香港四邑商工總會陳南昌紀念學校(小學部)
114227000233 HKSYC&IA CHAN NAM CHONG MEMORIAL SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION) 香港四邑商工總會陳南昌紀念學校(中學部)
114448000123 SAM SHUI NATIVES ASSN LAU PUN CHEUNG SCH(PRIMARY SECTION) 三水同鄉會劉本章學校(小學部)
114448000133 SAM SHUI NATIVES ASSN LAU PUN CHEUNG SCH (SECONDARY SECTION) 三水同鄉會劉本章學校(中學部)
154105000123 TUNG WAN MOK LAW SHUI WAH SCHOOL 東灣莫羅瑞華學校
250031000123 HONG KONG RED CROSS JOHN F. KENNEDY CENTRE (PRIMARY SECTION) 香港紅十字會甘迺迪中心(小學部)
250031000133 HONG KONG RED CROSS JOHN F. KENNEDY CENTRE (SECONDARY SECTION) 香港紅十字會甘迺迪中心(中學部)
250074000223 HONG KONG RED CROSS MARGARET TRENCH SCHOOL (PRIMARY SECTION) 香港紅十字會瑪嘉烈戴麟趾學校(小學部)
250074000233 HONG KONG RED CROSS MARGARET TRENCH SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION) 香港紅十字會瑪嘉烈戴麟趾學校(中學部)
250082000123 MARY ROSE SCHOOL(PRIMARY SECTION) 天保民學校(小學部)
250082000133 MARY ROSE SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION) 天保民學校(中學部)
250112000123 HONG CHI MORNINGHILL SCHOOL, TSUI LAM(PRIMARY SECTION) 匡智翠林晨崗學校(小學部)
250112000133 HONG CHI MORNINGHILL SCHOOL, TSUI LAM (SECONDARY SECTION) 匡智翠林晨崗學校(中學部)
250139000123 SAHK B M KOTEWALL MEMORIAL SCHOOL(PRIMARY SECTION) 香港耀能協會羅怡基紀念學校(小學部)
250139000133 SAHK B M KOTEWALL MEMORIAL SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION) 香港耀能協會羅怡基紀念學校(中學部)
250147000123 SAVIOUR LUTHERAN SCHOOL(PRIMARY SECTION) 路德會救主學校(小學部)
250147000133 SAVIOUR LUTHERAN SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION) 路德會救主學校(中學部)
250163000123 SOCIETY OF BOYS' CTRS CHAK YAN CTR SCH(PRIMARY SECTION) 香港扶幼會則仁中心學校(小學部)
250163000133 SOCIETY OF BOYS' CTRS CHAK YAN CTR SCH (SECONDARY SECTION) 香港扶幼會則仁中心學校(中學部)
250201000123 CHOI JUN SCHOOL(PRIMARY SECTION) 才俊學校(小學部)
250201000133 CHOI JUN SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION) 才俊學校(中學部)
250210000233 SOC OF BOYS'' CTRS-HUI CHUNG SING MEM SCH 香港扶幼會-許仲繩紀念學校
250228000123 PLK ANITA LL CHAN (CENTENARY) SCHOOL(PRIMARY SECTION) 保良局陳麗玲(百周年)學校(小學部)
250228000133 PLK ANITA LL CHAN (CENTENARY) SCHOOL(SECONDARY SECTION) 保良局陳麗玲(百周年)學校(中學部)
250236000123 CCC KEI SHUN SPECIAL SCHOOL(PRIMARY SECTION) 中華基督教會基順學校(小學部)
250236000133 CCC KEI SHUN SPECIAL SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION) 中華基督教會基順學校(中學部)
250244000423 HONG CHI PINEHILL SCHOOL(PRIMARY SECTION) 匡智松嶺學校(小學部)
250244000433 HONG CHI PINEHILL SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION) 匡智松嶺學校(中學部)
250279000123 HONG CHI WINIFRED MARY CHEUNG MORN SCH(PRIMARY SECTION) 匡智張玉瓊晨輝學校(小學部)
250279000133 HONG CHI WINIFRED MARY CHEUNG MORN SCH (SECONDARY SECTION) 匡智張玉瓊晨輝學校(中學部)
250309000123 RCHK ISLAND WEST HONG CHI MORNINGHOPE SCH(PRIMARY SECTION) 香港西區扶輪社匡智晨輝學校(小學部)
250309000133 RCHK ISLAND WEST HONG CHI MORNINGHOPE SC (SECONDARY SECTION) 香港西區扶輪社匡智晨輝學校(中學部)
250317000223 HONG CHI MORNINGJOY SCHOOL, YUEN LONG(PRIMARY SECTION) 匡智元朗晨樂學校(小學部)
250317000233 HONG CHI MORNINGJOY SCHOOL, YUEN LONG (SECONDARY SECTION) 匡智元朗晨樂學校(中學部)
250325000323 HONG KONG CHRISTIAN SERVICE PUI OI SCHOOL(PRIMARY SECTION) 香港基督教服務處培愛學校(小學部)
250325000333 HONG KONG CHRISTIAN SERVICE PUI OI SCHOOL(SECONDARY SECTION) 香港基督教服務處培愛學校(中學部)
250333000323 SAHK JOCKEY CLUB ELAINE FIELD SCHOOL(PRIMARY SECTION) 香港耀能協會賽馬會田綺玲學校(小學部)
250333000333 SAHK JOCKEY CLUB ELAINE FIELD SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION) 香港耀能協會賽馬會田綺玲學校(中學部)
250341000123 EBENEZER NEW HOPE SCHOOL(PRIMARY SECTION) 心光恩望學校(小學部)
250341000133 EBENEZER NEW HOPE SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION) 心光恩望學校(中學部)
250350000123 SALVATION ARMY SHEK WU SCHOOL(PRIMARY SECTION) 救世軍石湖學校(小學部)
250350000133 SALVATION ARMY SHEK WU SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION) 救世軍石湖學校(中學部)
250368000123 CARITAS RESURRECTION SCHOOL(PRIMARY SECTION) 明愛樂群學校(小學部)
250368000133 CARITAS RESURRECTION SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION) 明愛樂群學校(中學部)
250376000123 PLK YU LEE MO FAN MEMORIAL SCHOOL(PRIMARY SECTION) 保良局余李慕芬紀念學校(小學部)
250376000133 PLK YU LEE MO FAN MEMORIAL SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION) 保良局余李慕芬紀念學校(中學部)
250384000323 HONG CHI PINEHILL NO.2 SCHOOL(PRIMARY SECTION) 匡智松嶺第二校(小學部)
250384000333 HONG CHI PINEHILL NO.2 SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION) 匡智松嶺第二校(中學部)
250392000123 CCC MONGKOK CHURCH KAI OI SCHOOL(PRIMARY SECTION) 中華基督教會望覺堂?愛學校(小學部)
250392000133 CCC MONGKOK CHURCH KAI OI SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION) 中華基督教會望覺堂?愛學校(中學部)
250406000223 PLK MR & MRS CHAN PAK KEUNG TSING YI SCH(PRIMARY SECTION) 保良局陳百強伉儷青衣學校(小學部)
250406000233 PLK MR & MRS CHAN PAK KEUNG TSING YI SCH (SECONDARY SECTION) 保良局陳百強伉儷青衣學校(中學部)
250414000323 HONG CHI PINEHILL NO.3 SCHOOL(PRIMARY SECTION) 匡智松嶺第三校(小學部)
250414000333 HONG CHI PINEHILL NO.3 SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION) 匡智松嶺第三校(中學部)
250422000223 TSEUNG KWAN O PUI CHI SCHOOL(PRIMARY SECTION) 將軍澳培智學校(小學部)
250422000233 TSEUNG KWAN O PUI CHI SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION) 將軍澳培智學校(中學部)
250449000223 EVAN CHINA FELLOWSHIP HOLY WORD SCH(PRIMARY SECTION) 基督教中國佈道會聖道學校(小學部)
250449000233 EVAN CHINA FELLOWSHIP HOLY WORD SCH (SECONDARY SECTION) 基督教中國佈道會聖道學校(中學部)
250457000223 CARITAS LOK KAN SCHOOL(PRIMARY SECTION) 明愛樂勤學校(小學部)
250457000233 CARITAS LOK KAN SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION) 明愛樂勤學校(中學部)
250465000323 CARITAS JOCKEY CLUB LOK YAN SCHOOL(PRIMARY SECTION) 明愛賽馬會樂仁學校(小學部)
250465000333 CARITAS JOCKEY CLUB LOK YAN SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION) 明愛賽馬會樂仁學校(中學部)
250473000323 HAVEN OF HOPE SUNNYSIDE SCHOOL(PRIMARY SECTION) 靈實恩光學校(小學部)
250473000333 HAVEN OF HOPE SUNNYSIDE SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION) 靈實恩光學校(中學部)
250481000123 JOCKEY CLUB HONG CHI SCHOOL(PRIMARY SECTION) 賽馬會匡智學校(小學部)
250481000133 JOCKEY CLUB HONG CHI SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION) 賽馬會匡智學校(中學部)
250490000123 HONG CHI MORNINGLIGHT SCHOOL, YUEN LONG(PRIMARY SECTION) 匡智元朗晨曦學校(小學部)
250490000133 HONG CHI MORNINGLIGHT SCHOOL, YUEN LONG (SECONDARY SECTION) 匡智元朗晨曦學校(中學部)
250503000123 TWGH TSUI TSIN TONG SCHOOL(PRIMARY SECTION) 東華三院徐展堂學校(小學部)
250503000133 TWGH TSUI TSIN TONG SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION) 東華三院徐展堂學校(中學部)
250520000223 BUDDHIST TCFS YEUNG YAT LAM MEMORIAL SCH(PRIMARY SECTION) 道慈佛社楊日霖紀念學校(小學部)
250520000233 BUDDHIST TCFS YEUNG YAT LAM MEMORIAL SCH (SECONDARY SECTION) 道慈佛社楊日霖紀念學校(中學部)
250538000123 RHENISH CHURCH GRACE SCHOOL(PRIMARY SECTION) 禮賢會恩慈學校(小學部)
250538000133 RHENISH CHURCH GRACE SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION) 禮賢會恩慈學校(中學部)
250546000123 TWGH KWAN FONG KAI CHI SCHOOL(PRIMARY SECTION) 東華三院群芳?智學校(小學部)
250546000133 TWGH KWAN FONG KAI CHI SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION) 東華三院群芳?智學校(中學部)
250589000123 HONG CHI MORNINGHILL SCHOOL, TUEN MUN(PRIMARY SECTION) 匡智屯門晨崗學校(小學部)
250589000133 HONG CHI MORNINGHILL SCHOOL, TUEN MUN (SECONDARY SECTION) 匡智屯門晨崗學校(中學部)
250600000323 HHCKLA BUDDHIST PO KWONG SCHOOL(PRIMARY SECTION) 香海正覺蓮社佛教普光學校(小學部)
250600000333 HHCKLA BUDDHIST PO KWONG SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION) 香海正覺蓮社佛教普光學校(中學部)
250619000223 PLK LAW'S FOUNDATION SCHOOL(PRIMARY SECTION) 保良局羅氏信託學校(小學部)
250619000233 PLK LAW'S FOUNDATION SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION) 保良局羅氏信託學校(中學部)
250627000123 CARITAS LOK JUN SCHOOL(PRIMARY SECTION) 明愛樂進學校(小學部)
250627000133 CARITAS LOK JUN SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION) 明愛樂進學校(中學部)
250635000123 CARITAS LOK YI SCHOOL(PRIMARY SECTION) 明愛樂義學校(小學部)
250635000133 CARITAS LOK YI SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION) 明愛樂義學校(中學部)
250651000123 HONG CHI MORNINGLIGHT SCHOOL, TUEN MUN(PRIMARY SECTION) 匡智屯門晨曦學校(小學部)
250651000133 HONG CHI MORNINGLIGHT SCHOOL, TUEN MUN (SECONDARY SECTION) 匡智屯門晨曦學校(中學部)
250732000223 HONG CHI MORNINGHOPE SCHOOL, TUEN MUN(PRIMARY SECTION) 匡智屯門晨輝學校(小學部)
250732000233 HONG CHI MORNINGHOPE SCHOOL, TUEN MUN (SECONDARY SECTION) 匡智屯門晨輝學校(中學部)
260037000123 EBENEZER SCHOOL(PRIMARY SECTION) 心光學校(小學部)
260037000133 EBENEZER SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION) 心光學校(中學部)
260142000123 HONG KONG RED CROSS PRINCESS ALEXANDRA SCHOOL (PRIMARY SECTION) 香港紅十字會雅麗珊郡主學校(小學部)
260142000133 HONG KONG RED CROSS PRINCESS ALEXANDRA SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION) 香港紅十字會雅麗珊郡主學校(中學部)
260150000123 HONG CHI LIONS MORNINGHILL SCHOOL(PRIMARY SECTION) 匡智獅子會晨崗學校(小學部)
260150000133 HONG CHI LIONS MORNINGHILL SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION) 匡智獅子會晨崗學校(中學部)
260215000123 HONG KONG RED CROSS HOSPITAL SCHOOLS (PRIMARY SECTION) 香港紅十字會醫院學校(小學部)
260215000133 HONG KONG RED CROSS HOSPITAL SCHOOLS (SECONDARY SECTION) 香港紅十字會醫院學校(中學部)

頁面